No Images Available
We are sorry, but this product does not have any images at the moment. Please check back later or contact us for more details.
Peugeot 208 1,2 Allure 100pk (M6) - Rouge Elixir
€ 12.100
€ 10.000 Netto · 21% BTW
Advertentienummer
3033100
Transmitere
Cutie de viteze manuală
Combustibil
Benzina
Kilometrul
29.335 km
Data primei înregistrări
26-09-2024
Putere
74 kW
Înmatriculare
116294
Voertuiginformatie
Rent 2 Retail B.V. (AK S&T)